Catalog number: 1811 / Lot number: 1059752
Lithografie, sig., Ex. 30/18, HxB: 62,5/46 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, den oberen Rand abgeschnitten.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.
| ANTES, HORST (1936) "Kopffüßler"
Lithograph, sig., ex. 30/18, HxW: 62,5/46 cm. Slight signs of age, upper margin cut off.
Provenance: Private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous