Catalog number: 5156 / Lot number: 1052106
Briefbeschwerer in gedrückter Eiform, monogrammiert, L. ca. 11,5cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. AUS DEM NACHLASS DER EHELEUTE ALFRED UND GISELA DIENST.
| CHRISTOFLE, COLL. GALLIA silver-plated paperweight, after 1935. Paperweight in pressed egg shape, monogrammed, l. approx. 11.5cm. Signs of age and use. FROM THE ESTATE OF ALFRED AND GISELA DIENST.
Category:: Estate Alfred and Gisela Dienst