Catalog number: 1600 / Lot number: 1059923
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 116/92 cm. Altersspuren, krakeliert, doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 130/107 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 18TH C. "Noblewoman with Little Dog".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 116/92 cm. Signs of age, crazed, frame, HxW: 130/107 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous