Catalog number: 96 / Lot number: 1060072
750 GG im Knotendesign. Box und Etui anbei. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| TIFFANY & Co. cufflinks, retail price 4,200€. 750 GG in knot design. Box and case enclosed. Slight signs of wear present.
Category:: costume jewelry