Catalog number: 2517 / Lot number: 1062146
Silber, vergoldet, teilweise emailliert, Bergkristalle und Perlen, rund, floral reliefierter Dekor, Höhe 23 cm, Bruttogewicht 876 g., Feingehaltszeichen "925", Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Goblet, 925 silver, 20th c.
Silver, gilt, partly enamelled, rock crystals and pearls, round, floral decoration in relief, height 23 cm, gross weight 876 g., fineness mark "925", signs of age and wear.
Category:: silver / silver plated