Catalog number: 42 / Lot number: 1060899
Akt. NP.: 800,-€. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Staubbeutel anbei. Patina und Altersspuren vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON pochette "POCHETTE ACCESSOIRES NM", coll. 2010. nude. NP.: 800,-€. Monogram canvas series with natural leather and gold-tone hardware. Dust bag enclosed. Patina and signs of age present.
Category:: bags