Catalog number: 3008 / Lot number: 1062520
Konvolut bestehend aus einer Drachenfigur aus Bronze, L: 16 cm. Einer Amorfigur aus Bronze, L: 19 cm. Einer knienden Priesterfigur aus feuervergoldeter Bronze, L: 14 cm. Einer kleinen Onyxschale in Form eines kleinen Tempels, H: 18 cm. Normale Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren.
| CONVOLUTE OF SMALL ANTIQUES
Mixed lot consisting of a bronze dragon figure, l: 16 cm. A figure of a cupid in bronze, l: 19 cm. A kneeling priest figure of fire-gilt bronze, l: 14 cm. A small onyx bowl in the shape of a small temple, h: 18 cm. Normal signs of age and use.
Category:: varia