Catalog number: 115 / Lot number: 1057449
Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und doppelter Dornschließe. Aufklappbares Modell mit Schulterriemen und seitlichen Schließen zur Weitenregulierung. Starke Patina und Altersspuren vorhanden. 40x22x35cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE crossbody bag "SAUMUR", coll. 1995. Monogram Canvas series with natural leather and double buckle. Hinged model with shoulder strap and side clasps for width adjustment. Strong patina and signs of age present. 40x22x35cm.
Category:: fashion - bags