Catalog number: 1606 / Lot number: 1067100
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 97/126 cm. Rest. und doubliert. Rahmen, HxB: 112/138 cm.
| AUSTRIAN PAINTER OF THE EXISTING 17th CENTURY "The Judgement of Moses".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 97/126 cm. Rest. and doubled. Frame, HxW: 112/138 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous