Catalog number: 1 / Lot number: 1067715
Silber, 19 gr, Innenumfang ca. 15 cm, Breite 5 mm, 21. Jh., NP: 450 €, minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, inkl. Box u. Täschchen (gebraucht).-
| TIFFANY & CO. bangle "1887), silver, 19 gr, inner circumference ca. 15 cm, width 5 mm, 21st century, new price 450 €, minimal signs of wear, with makers's mark, incl. box a. pouch (used).-
Category:: jewellery - classic