Catalog number: 416 / Lot number: 1068057
Silber, vergoldet. Quarz-Werkmit neuer Batterie. Serien Nr. 095613. Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Papiere anbei, Kauf 11/1992. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 24mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| CARTIER Neo Vintage Colisee Vermeil, Ref. 590002. Ladies watch. Silver, gold platted. Quartz-movement with new battery. Serial no. 095613. Leatherband with original pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on case and band. Papers enclosed, bought 11/1992. Diameter ca. 24mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - ladies