Catalog number: 14 / Lot number: 1070343
zus. ca. 1,63ct, grav. ca. WEISS-GET (H-N)/SI, WG 14K, 2,5g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Handgefertigt. (15)
| Eternity Ring with 25 brilliant cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.63ct, engraved ca. WHITE-TIN (H-N)/SI, WG 14K, 2.5g, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear. Handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic