Catalog number: 1603 / Lot number: 1070313
20.Jh., Öl auf Leinwand, undeutlich sig., HxB: 60/50 cm. Altersspuren, krakeliert und doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 73/63 cm.
| ARTISTS OF SUPREMATISM "Suprematic Composition".
20th century, oil on canvas, indistinctly signed, HxW: 60/50 cm. Signs of age, crackled and doubled, frame, HxW: 73/63 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous