Catalog number: 3033 / Lot number: 1072130
Lübeck-Sammlung enthält 18 Münzen und ist somit vollständig. Erhaltung sehr unterschiedlich von schön bis vorzüglich, teils geschönt bzw. gereinigt, teilweise mit schöner Patina. (typischer Säureschaden durch Aufbewahrung). Kein Obligo für die Authentizität. Bitte unbedingt besichtigen.
| Convolute German Empire /SILVER - Free and Hanseatic City of Lübeck (Jaeger 80-83). Lübeck collection contains 18 coins and is therefore complete. Condition very different from fine to excellent, some toned or cleaned, some with nice patina. (typical acid damage due to storage). No liability for authenticity. Please inspect by all means.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes