Catalog number: 2510 / Lot number: 1071987
geschliffenes Klarglas, ziselierter und reliefierter Floral- und Rocaillendekor, Grotesken, scharnierter Deckel, 0,925 gemarkt, H. ca. 32,5 cm. Chips, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Glass carafe with silver fittings, 925, with hinged lid, marked with 0.925, H. approx. 32.5 cm. Chips, signs of age and wear.
Category:: silver / silver plated