Catalog number: 1400 / Lot number: 1042015
4 Kobra-Kassetten mit großen Einsteckkarten. Bestickt mit BRD postfrisch und gestempelt ab 1949 mit guten Anfangswerten.
| FRG duplicates - 4 Cobra cassettes with large stock cards. Stitched with FRG MNH and used from 1949 with good initial values.
Category:: stamps - convolutes