Catalog number: 106 / Lot number: 1078616
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS-VS, in Doppelzargen, GG 18K /Platin, 23,1 g, 18,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, sehr schöne, solide Verarbeitung.
| Bracelet with 8 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.25 ct (engraved), ca. WHITE (H)/VVS-VS, 18K yellow gold, inner setting made of platinum, 23.1 g, L: 18.5 cm, 20th/21st century, very good condition, very solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic