Catalog number: 119 / Lot number: 1078676
im Größenverlauf, L: 80/90 cm, verschieden geformt, Federring GG 8K, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 2 necklaces made of graduating amber, L: 80/90 cm, different shapes, clasp 8K yellow gold, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic