Catalog number: 258 / Lot number: 1065741
GG 18K, 22,6 g, L. 18cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung.
| Bracelet set with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling approx. 1.70 ct, approx. RW (G)/VVS-VS, 18K YG, 22.6 g, l.: 18 cm, signs of wear, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic