Catalog number: 608 / Lot number: 1075627
Porzellan, polychrome Bemalung, Goldstaffierung, Manufakturmarke und Modellnummer, H: 13,5 cm. Einige Blätter der Blumen gebrochen.
Provenienz: Bedeutende Sammlung aus Süddeutschland.
| MEISSEN "Love Group" 1807-1918
Porcelain, polychrome painting, gold decoration, manufactory mark and model number, h: 13,5 cm. Some leaves of the flowers broken.
Provenance: Important collection from Southern Germany.
Category:: china / porcelain