Catalog number: 1600 / Lot number: 1075515
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 15,5/18,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 34/37 cm.
| HANGER, MAX II (1898-1961) "Federvieh".
Oil on wood, HxW: 15,5/18,5 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 34/37 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous