Catalog number: 1602 / Lot number: 1075518
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 31,5/22,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 47/38 cm.
| VINEA, FRANCESCO (1845-1902) "Gentleman with dog".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 31,5/22,5 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 47/38 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous