Catalog number: 1617 / Lot number: 1079750
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 74/60 cm. Doubliert, restauriert mit starken Retuschen. Rahmen, HxB: 88/75 cm.
| FOLLOWER OF CARLO MARATTA, "Reading Madonna with Child", Oil on canvas, HxW: 74/60 cm. Doubled, restored with strong retouching. Frame, HxW: 88/75 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous