Catalog number: 1622 / Lot number: 1079770
Öl auf Leinwand/Holzplatte, HxB: 32x33 cm. Rest. Rahmen, HxB: 43x42 cm.
| FOLLOWER OF ANDREA MELDOLLA, "Apollo and Daphne", Oil on canvas/wood panel, HxW: 32x33 cm. Rest. Frame, HxW: 43x42 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous