Catalog number: 79 / Lot number: 1083476
schöner Lüster, WG 14K, 5,8 g, 21.Jh., sehr leichte Tragespuren.
| Pair of ear studs each set with 1 tahitian cultured pearls, d.: ca. 12 mm, nice lustre, 14K WG, 5.8 g, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic