Catalog number: 285 / Lot number: 1072777
Gelbgold 18K, 11,1 gr, RW: 59, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Saphir Facettkanten minimal berieben.
| Ring with sapphire ca. 1.7 ct, 18K yellow gold, 11.1 gr, ring size 59, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, sapphire facet edges minimally abraded.
Category:: jewellery - classic