Catalog number: 606 / Lot number: 1082615
Unterglasurblaue Schwertmarke Meissen, Formnummer 60406, Malernummer, H: 13 cm. Unbesch.
| MEISSEN "Gardener's Child with Grapes" 20th c.
Underglazed blue sword mark Meissen, mould number 60406, painter's number, h: 13 cm. Uninspected.
Category:: china / porcelain