Catalog number: 502 / Lot number: 1081800
Savonette. Handaufzug. Gehäuse-Nr. 194907, Werk-Nr. 323627. Guter Zustand mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Monogrammiert auf dem Deckel mit "ML". Lederbeutel anbei. Durchmesser ca. 31 mm ohne Krone.
| VACHERON CONSTANTIN ladies pocketwatch in 14K Gold. Savonette. Manual wind movement. Case No. 194907, movement no. 323627. In good condition, light signs of use. Lid engraved with "ML". Leather pouch enclosed. Diameter ca. 31 mm without crown.
Category:: pocket watches