Catalog number: 1608 / Lot number: 1084581
Öl auf Holz, signiert unten links, HxB: 41/22 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen (Fassung part. beschädigt), HxB: 25/45 cm.
| ROBERT, LUCIEN (XIX) "Camels in Oasis".
Oil on wood, signed lower left, hxw: 41/22 cm. Signs of age, frame (frame partly damaged), hxw: 25/45 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous