Catalog number: 1612 / Lot number: 1084595
Öl auf Platte, sig. und bez. "Otto Kirchner, München" HxB: 25/20 cm. Min. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 40/33 cm.
| KIRCHNER, OTTO (1887-1960) "Kaufmann am Schreibpult".
Oil on panel, sig. and inscribed "Otto Kirchner, München" HxW: 25/20 cm. Min. signs of age, frame, HxW: 40/33 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous