Catalog number: 1619 / Lot number: 1085234
Öl auf Holz, sig., HxB: 16,5/32,5 cm. Min. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 31/47 cm.
| WUERZ, HERMANN (1836-1899) "Harlang Fjord".
Oil on wood, signed, HxW: 16,5/32,5 cm. Min. signs of age, frame, HxW: 31/47 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous