Catalog number: 1628 / Lot number: 1091512
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 70/100 cm. Altersspuren, teilw. doubliert. Rahmen, HxB: 90/123 cm.
| LUBICH, FERNAND (XIX-XX) "Sailors in the Venice Lagoon at Dusk".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 70/100 cm. Signs of age, partly doubled. Frame, HxW: 90/123 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous