Catalog number: 1802 / Lot number: 1097891
handsigniert: Rizzi, nummeriert: 17/35, datiert, betitelt, Siebdruck in Farbe in 3-D (zweischichtig) auf Velin, Darstellungsgröße, HxB: ca. 5/8 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 33/36 cm.
| RIZZI,JAMES (1950-2011) "Bed Rock" 1990
signed by hand: Rizzi, numbered: 17/36, dated, titled, screenprint in colour in 3-D (two layers) on wove paper (papier vélin), image size, HxW: ca. 5/8 cm. Frame, HxW: 33/35 cm.
Category:: graphic arts