Catalog number: 10 / Lot number: 1107707
ca. GET (M-N)/IF (punziert), GG/WG 14K, 6,1 g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, mit unbek. Herstellerpunze und gravierter Nummer.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct, ca. TIN (M-N)/IF (marked), 14K yellow and white gold, 6.1 g, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, good condition, with unknown maker's mark and engraved number.
Category:: jewellery - classic