Catalog number: 1669 / Lot number: 1115893
abstrakte Komposition, u.li. signiert, datiert und betitelt, verso bezeichnet, Mischtechnik/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 150x200 cm (157x206 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Altersspuren. Im Rahmen montiert. VERSAND LEIDER NICHT MÖGLICH - NUR FÜR ABHOLER.
| MORONTI, MARIO (born 1950), "Schramberg", 1990, abstract composition, signed, dated and titled lower left, verso inscribed, mixed media/canvas, HxW: approx. 150x200 cm (157x206 cm with frame). Slight traces of age. Mounted in frame. SHIPPING UNFORTUNATELY NOT POSSIBLE - ONLY FOR COLLECTORS.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous