Catalog number: 112 / Lot number: 1116023
(punz.), ca. GW (K)/P3, WG 14K, 3,5 gr, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Rhodinierung berieben. (5)
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.2 ct (marked), ca. TIW (K)/I3, 14K WG, 3.5 gr, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, rhodium plating abraded.
Category:: jewellery - classic