Catalog number: 7 / Lot number: 1116546
ca. GW (K-L)/SI1, Fluoreszenz: gering, WBW: ca. 15.000 €, WG 18K, 4,8 gr, RW: 49, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Ringschiene innen monogrammiert "as".
| CHRISTIAN BAUER ring with old-european-cut diamond of ca. 2.75 ct, ca. TIW (K-L)SI1, fluorescence: weak, replacement value ca. 15,000 €, 18K WG, 4.8 gr, ring size 49, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, ring band inside monogrammed "as".
Category:: jewellery - classic