Catalog number: 159 / Lot number: 1075135
WG 18K 65,7 g, passend für Handgelenksumfang bis ca. 17 cm, B: ca. 1,9 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| TIFFANY & CO bangle "Atlas", 18K WG 65,7 g fits wristsize up to approx 17 cm, W: approx 1,9 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, rhodium plated.
Category:: jewellery - modern