Catalog number: 6 / Lot number: 1111615
Boxcalf Leder in Schwarz mit vergoldeter Hardware, einem Henkel und Riemenverschluss. Innenraum mit einem Fach. Abnehmbarer Riemen anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden, Abrieb, Kratzer auf dem Leder und ein Fleck innen.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE bag "KELLY BAG 20 SELLIER", coll.: 1989. Box calf leather in black with gold-plated hardware, a handle and strap fastening. Interior with one compartment. Detachable strap attached. Signs of wear, abrasion, scratches on the leather and a stain on the inside.
Category:: bags