Catalog number: 2159 / Lot number: 1106280
Großherzog Friedrich Franz IV., ss-vz, Randfehler, Kratzer, berieben, verschmutzt, 3,94g Au rau, J. 233. Aktuelles Gutachten anbei.
| Grand Duchy of Mecklenburg-Schwerin/Gold - 10 Mark 1901/A, Grand Duke Frederick Francis IV,VF-EF, edge flaw, edge defects, scratches, rubbed, soiled, 3.94g Au rau, J. 233. Current appraisal enclosed.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots