Catalog number: 2221 / Lot number: 1116579
ss-vz, berieben, Grünspan, Kratzer, Tönung, minimale Randfehler, 27,73g Ag rau, J.153b.
| Saxony-Meiningen/Silver - 5 Marks 1902/D, Duke Georg II, VF-EF, rubbed, verdigris, scratches, toning, minimal edge defects, 27,73g Ag rough, J.153b.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots