Catalog number: 618 / Lot number: 1117716
Weißporzellan mit einem goldstaffiertem Reliefdekor von Muscheln und Rocaillen, D. ca. 31,5 cm. Leicht berieben, Altersspuren.
| MEISSEN pompous bowl, 1st choice, 1924-1934. White porcelain with a gold-decorated relief decoration of shells and rocailles, d. approx. 31.5 cm. Slightly rubbed, signs of age.
Category:: china / porcelain