Catalog number: 1641 / Lot number: 1118669
u.re. signiert und datiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: 55x75 cm (68x88 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Leichte Alters- und Beriebspuren an Gemälde und Rahmen. VERSO Nr.: 7511.
| HENNINGER, MANFRED (1894-1986, Prof.), "Badende", 1976, signed and dated lower right, oil/canvas, HxW: 55x75 cm (68x88 cm with frame). With frame. Slight signs of age and wear to painting and frame. VERSO no.: 7511.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous