Catalog number: 2810 / Lot number: 1111014
Süddeutsch, 18. Jahrhundert, Nadelholzkorpus, nussfurniert, bombiert und geschweift gearbeitete Front mit drei Laden, profilierte Platte, HxBxT: 80/93/56 cm. Rest. und ergänzt.
| BAROQUE COMMODE
South German, 18th century, softwood body, walnut veneered, cambered and curved front with three drawers, moulded top, hxwxd: 80/93/56 cm. Rest. and supplemented.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings