Catalog number: 19 / Lot number: 1117014
Edelstahl bicolor vergoldet. Edelstahlarmband bicolor vergoldet. Quarzuhrwerk Omega Kal. 1430. Funkionsfähiger Zustand. Weißes Zifferblatt mit Datum. Gebraucht, leichte Tragespuren. Box und Garantiezertifikat anbei. Erstkauf Juni 1987 bei Uhren-Weiss in Filderstadt. Durchmesser ca. 28mm. Passend bis zu ca. 19,5cm Handgelenksumfang.
| OMEGA Seamaster ref. 1960251 men´s wristwatch from 1987. Bicolor gold-plated stainless steel. Bicolor gold-plated stainless steel bracelet. Quartz movement Omega cal. 1430. Working condition. White dial with date. Used, slight signs of wear. Box and warranty certificate attached. First purchased in June 1987 from Uhren-Weiss in Filderstadt. Diameter approx. 28mm. Fits up to approx. 19.5cm wrist circumference.
Category:: mens watches