Catalog number: 303 / Lot number: 1119537
Gelbgold 14K. Quartz-Werk mit neuer Batterie. Weißes Zifferblatt mit Stabindizes und Datumsanzeige. Neues Lederband mit vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Sehr guter Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Gehäuse. Durchmesser ca. 29mm ohne Krone.
| OMEGA Vintage Seamaster wrist watch, ref. 196.983. Gelbgold 14K. Quartz movement with new battery. White stick dial with date display. New leather strap with gold-plated pin buckle. Very good condition, light signs of wear on the case. Diameter approx. 29mm without crown.
Category:: women watches