Catalog number: 81 / Lot number: 1117805
Korpus aus schwarzem Edelharz mit vergoldeten Details. 14K GG/WG Feder. Etui anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC fountain pen "MEISTERSTÜCK CLASSIQUE". Body made of black precious resin with gold-plated details. 14K GG/WG nib. Case enclosed. Signs of wear present.
Category:: writing utensils