Catalog number: 34 / Lot number: 1117117
ca. FW (G)/VS, KP (2023): 6.300 €, auf Doppelring aus RSG 18K, 8,2 g, RW: 57, (sichtbare Vergrößerung aus GG), 21. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, unbek. Herstellerpunze, Kopie vom Kaufbeleg anbei.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, ca. RW (G)/VS, PP (2023): 6,300 €, 18K rose gold, 8.2 g, ring size 57 (visible enlargement in yellow gold), 21st century, very good condition, unknown maker's mark, copy of sales receipt included.
Category:: jewellery - classic