Catalog number: 57 / Lot number: 1117462
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS, Smaragd stark rissig, GG 18K, 3,2 g, RW: 51, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with emerald flanked by brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.39 ct (marked), ca. WHITE (H)/VVS, emerald with fractures, 18K yellow gold, 3.2 g, ring size 51, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic