Catalog number: 60 / Lot number: 1117466
Platin 14 g, RW: 52, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein etwas locker, punziert BLAIR (Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt), Handarbeit.
| Ring with aquamarine, platinum 14 g, ring size 52, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, stone slightly loose, marked BLAIR (Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt), handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic